MUGSHOT for LANE COLLIN ANGLIN

Arrest Record ID: 5893704

Profile

Suspect First Name: LANE
Suspect Last Name: ANGLIN
Suspect Middle Name: COLLIN
Aliases: ANGLIN, LANE | ANGLIN, LANE COLLIN
Date of Birth: 03-15-1988
Arrest Date: 01-21-2014
Age: 26
Sex: Male
Race: White
Address: 24762 VALE LN, PORTER, TX 77365
State: Texas
Total Bond: 500
Booking Date: 01-21-2014
County: Montgomery

Charges

Charge #10679381

Statute code/Charge: man/del cs pg 1 >= 1g < 4g
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #10679382

Statute code/Charge: tamper/fabricate phys evid w/intent to impair
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #10679383

Statute code/Charge: surety to surr/misd
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #10679384

Statute code/Charge: blue warrant
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #10679385

Statute code/Charge: failure to appear
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #10679386

Statute code/Charge: failure to appear
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Texas Arrest by Name: