MUGSHOT for PAMELA SUE WOODS

Arrest Record ID: 32956172

Profile

Suspect First Name: PAMELA
Suspect Last Name: WOODS
Suspect Middle Name: SUE
Aliases: KLINGEN, PAMELA SUE
Date of Birth: 05-26-1960
Arrest Date: 02-06-1984
Age: 23
Sex: Female
Race:
Ethnicity:
Height: 4'11
Weight:
Hair: Brown
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Texas
Total Bond: 500
Booking Date: 1984-02-06 00:00:00
Location:
County: Gregg

Charges

Charge #18236048

Statute code/Charge: crim mischief
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Texas Arrest by Name: