MUGSHOT for LINDA LOUISE BILLINGS

Arrest Record ID: 32956190

Profile

Suspect First Name: LINDA
Suspect Last Name: BILLINGS
Suspect Middle Name: LOUISE
Aliases: HUGHE, LINDA LOUISE
Date of Birth: 11-01-1947
Arrest Date: 02-06-1984
Age: 36
Sex: Female
Race:
Ethnicity:
Height: 4'6
Weight:
Hair: Red Or Auburn
Eye: Blue
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Texas
Total Bond: 20000
Booking Date: 1984-02-06 00:00:00
Location:
County: Gregg

Charges

Charge #18236073

Statute code/Charge: fug.warrant
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Texas Arrest by Name: