MUGSHOT for KATHY ANN NAVARRO

Arrest Record ID: 32956154

Profile

Suspect First Name: KATHY
Suspect Last Name: NAVARRO
Suspect Middle Name: ANN
Aliases: FREEMAN, ALSO-WRIGHT;; HART, KATHY
Date of Birth: 03-26-1957
Arrest Date: 02-05-1984
Age: 26
Sex: Female
Race:
Ethnicity:
Height: 5'4
Weight:
Hair: Bald
Eye: Hazel
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Texas
Total Bond: 500
Booking Date: 1984-02-05 00:00:00
Location:
County: Gregg

Charges

Charge #18236008

Statute code/Charge: dwi(m)
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Texas Arrest by Name: