MUGSHOT for ANNIE MAE TALLEY

Arrest Record ID: 32956157

Profile

Suspect First Name: ANNIE
Suspect Last Name: TALLEY
Suspect Middle Name: MAE
Aliases: BUFFINS, ANNIE
Date of Birth: 11-07-1945
Arrest Date: 02-05-1984
Age: 38
Sex: Female
Race:
Ethnicity:
Height: 4'
Weight:
Hair: Black
Eye: Brown
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Texas
Total Bond: 500
Booking Date: 1984-02-05 00:00:00
Location:
County: Gregg

Charges

Charge #18236015

Statute code/Charge: cpw
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Charge #18236016

Statute code/Charge: pi
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Texas Arrest by Name: