MUGSHOT for MICHAEL GUADALUPE ZAMBRANO

Arrest Record ID: 49938912

Profile

Suspect First Name: MICHAEL
Suspect Last Name: ZAMBRANO
Suspect Middle Name: GUADALUPE
Aliases: ZAMBRANO, MICHAEL GUADALU, MIKE
Date of Birth: 06-25-1982
Arrest Date: 08-05-2019
Age: 37
Sex: Male
Race: White
Ethnicity:
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 115.0 lbs
Hair:
Eye:
Place of Birth:
Address: [object Object]
State: Texas
Total Bond: 0
Booking Date: 2019-08-05 15:16:00
Location:
County: Bell

Charges

Charge #44790623

Statute code/Charge:
Level:
Degree:
Bond:
Court Type:
Charging Agency:
Arresting Agency:

Texas Arrest by Name: